Matcher MTV 6
Antal: 33
Fr 2014-07-04
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
299 | P11-3 | 09:45 | VIFK Smedsby - FC Kiisto Yellow | 1-2 | MTV 6 | ||
1352 | P10-3 | 10:30 | FC Kiisto Green - Malax if P04/05 | 11-0 | MTV 6 | ||
292 | P11-2 | 12:30 | Sundom IF - VJS P03 HÄMEENKYLÄ | 3-1 | MTV 6 | ||
522 | F11-5 | 13:10 | IIlves T03 Keltainen - VIFK Blixtarna | 3-0 | MTV 6 | ||
498 | F11-1 | 13:50 | Ajax Sarkkiranta T03 - ILves T03 Vihreä | 2-5 | MTV 6 | ||
1369 | P10-6 | 14:30 | FC Kemi 04-05 - FC Kuffen | 1-3 | MTV 6 | ||
305 | P11-4 | 15:15 | BK-48 - VPS-j Musta | 1-5 | MTV 6 | ||
1339 | P10-1 | 16:00 | FS METTA/2004 - Rätykylän PK | 3-0 (WO) | MTV 6 | ||
510 | F11-3 | 16:40 | FC Nokia T03 - RaKe sininen | 0-0 | MTV 6 | ||
524 | F11-5 | 17:30 | VIFK Blixtarna - IK | 1-1 | MTV 6 | ||
1357 | P10-4 | 18:15 | Sundom IF - TOVE | 2-3 | MTV 6 |
Lö 2014-07-05
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
295 | P11-2 | 09:00 | VPS-j Raita - VJS P03 HÄMEENKYLÄ | 12-0 | MTV 6 | ||
318 | P11-6 | 09:45 | JDFS ALBERTS - MIF | 3-1 | MTV 6 | ||
514 | F11-3 | 10:30 | HauPa T03 - FC Nokia T03 | 0-0 | MTV 6 | ||
1375 | P10-6 | 11:15 | VPS-j P04 Musta - FC Kuffen | 3-1 | MTV 6 | ||
1239 | F10-1 | 12:00 | VIFK F-04 - I-JBK | 4-2 | MTV 6 | ||
1361 | P10-4 | 12:40 | VPS- j P04 Valkoinen - TOVE | 5-2 | MTV 6 | ||
540 | F11 | 13:30 | HauPa T03 - IK | 1-0 | MTV 6 | Plac. 9-16 | |
528 | F11 | 14:15 | Pallokissat, Villikissat - RaKe valkoinen | 3-4 | MTV 6 | A-1/4-final 2 | |
1512 | P11 | 15:00 | VIFK City - FC Sport-j | 2-1 | MTV 6 | Plac. 9-16 | |
1524 | P10 | 15:45 | VPS- j P04 Valkoinen - VPS-j P04 Musta | 4-0 | MTV 6 | A-1/4-final 2 | |
1500 | P11 | 16:30 | Närpes Kraft - VPS-j Raita | 1-7 | MTV 6 | A-1/4-final 2 | |
1332 | P11-17 | 17:15 | VÄ-VI -03 - HIFK | 3-2 | MTV 6 | Plac. 17-20 | |
1252 | F10-2 | 18:00 | FC Kuffen F04-05 - SeMi | 0-1 | MTV 6 |
Sö 2014-07-06
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1333 | P11-17 | 09:00 | PIF 03 - VÄ-VI -03 | 1-3 | MTV 6 | Plac. 17-20 | |
1334 | P11-17 | 09:45 | HIFK - FC Olimp | 3-0 | MTV 6 | Plac. 17-20 | |
1503 | P11 | 10:30 | VIFK Smedsby - VPS-j Raita | 0-3 | MTV 6 | A-Semifinal 1 | |
543 | F11 | 11:45 | ILves T03 Vihreä - HauPa T03 | 1-3 | MTV 6 | Plac. 9-12 | |
536 | F11 | 12:30 | Y-Ilves - If Kvarken yj | 3-4 | MTV 6 | Plac. 5-8 | |
549 | F11 | 13:15 | BK-48F03 - HJK-j valkoiset | 1-0 | MTV 6 | Plac. 13-14 | |
534 | F11 | 14:00 | Nakkilan Nasta - EuPa | 2-3 | MTV 6 | A-Plac. 3-4 | |
1255 | F10 | 14:45 | VIFK F-04 - JäPS | 1-3 | MTV 6 | A-FINAL | |
1506 | P11 | 15:30 | VIFK Smedsby - JDFS ALBERTS | 2-3 (STR) | MTV 6 | Plac. 3-4 |